AASTHA MIHANI

TGT

AASTHA SHARMA CHHUGANI

SUPERVISOR (MIDDLE)

ABHISHEK SHARMA

BACK OFFICE EXECUTIVE

AKANKSHA MAHESHWARI

TGT

AMJAD KHAN

MUSIC TEACHER

AMREEN HUSAIN

PPRT

AMRITA TOPLE

PRT

ANIL TIWARI

PGT

ANITA PAWAR

YOGA TEACHER

ANJALI WADHWANI

PRT

ARTI JAIN

TGT

AZHAR ALI

TGT

B BABU

TGT

BASANTI SINGH

PRT

Bharti Babani

PRT

BHARTI RAO

TGT

Bhoomi Adwani

PRT

DEBARATI BANERJEE SINGH

PGT

Deepa Singh

TGT

DEVENDER KAUR

TGT

DHANLAXMI KULKARNI

SUPERVISOR (I - II)

DIVYA DANGRE

SUPERVISOR (III - V)

DR MANAVI ARORA

PGT

DR SAMREEN KHAN

HEAD MISTRESS

Ekta Changlani

PPRT

FAIZA A SIDDIQUI

PRT

FALAK NAAZ

TGT

FARHA MAZHAR

TGT

FARHANA TARIQ

PPRT

FOZIA ALI

PRT

GARIMA RAJDEV

PPRT

GAZALA RIZVI

PPRT

GEETA TIWARI

PPRT

GEETANJALI ANDHERIYA

TGT

GOHAR JAMAL

PRT

H K SAVITHA

SUPERVISOR (PPRT)

Hasmeen Kaur

PRT

INDU SINGH

PGT

Iram Ahmed

PRT

JAISHREE DESAI

PGT

JITENDRA TYAGI

TGT

JOYSHREE RAIKWAR

PPRT

KAVYA RAJDEV

PPRT

Kirti Bajpai

PRT

LALIT SHARMA

DANCE TEACHER

MADHU KUSHWAH

TGT

MADHULATA SHRIVASATA

PRT

MAHESH MALVIYA

TGT

MANAS KULKARNI

TRANSPORT MANAGER

MANISH TIWARI

PGT

MANISHA SUHEL

PPRT

MANOJ SHARMA

LANGUAGE LAB IN-CHARGE

MANPREET KAUR GUJRAL

PPRT

MANSHALI DAHORE

SR. LIBRARIAN

MEENA TIWARI

TGT

MEENAL KANADE

PPRT

MEGHA SHARMA

TGT

MITESH NIGAM

SR. IT EXECUTIVE

MOKSHA CHAUHAN

PRT

MONIKA PARE

TGT

MUKESH MISHRA

SWIMMING COACH

MUSTAKEEM KHAN YUSUFI

LAB ASSISTANT

NAGINA KHAN

PRT

NAMITA YADAV

TGT

NAQIYAH SHAMIM

PRT

Navin Soni

TGT

NAZI QIDWAI

PRT

NEELAM TRIPATHI

PRT

NIDHI ANAND

FRONT OFFICE EXECUTIVE

NIDHI SHARMA

PRT

NILOUFAR KHAN

TGT

NIMMI NAIR

PA TO PRINCIPAL

NOOH HUSSAIN MIRZA

TGT

Nusrat Khilji

PPRT

OJAS AGRAWAL

PGT

PARMESHWAR VERMA

HOUSEKEEPING SUPERVISOR

PRACHI DUBEY GUPTA

ADMISSION COUNSELOR

PRITI GOHIYA

SWIMMING COACH

PRIYA MOTIRAMANI

ASST. MANAGER, HR

PRIYA PAHUJA

PRT

PRIYANKA NARANG

PGT

R SUVARNA

PRT

RABIAH ZAMANI SIDDIQUI

TGT

RACHNA HARWANI

ACCOUNTS EXECUTIVE

RACHNA TIWARI

PPRT

RAJNI ALE

PRT

RAKHI CHAKRABORTY

PRT

RAMA PAHUJA

TGT

RANA FAISAL

ART & CRAFT TEACHER

RAVINDER KAUR

TGT

RICHARD JAMES

MUSIC TEACHER

RINKI MADHWANI

PPRT

RITA KHARAYAT

SUBJECT EXPERT

RITU SIRWANI

PRT

ROOHI KHILJI

PRT

ROSHNI PRIYANI

TGT

S BINDU

HEADMISTRESS (IX - XII)

SACHIN SHARMA

OFFICE ASSISTANT

SAIMA SIDDIQUI

HEAD MISTRESS

SAMINA JAFRI TANVIR

PGT

SAMIYA KHAN

PPRT

SAMRA KHAN

PPRT

SANDEEP SHRIVASTAVA

ASST. MANAGER (ADMIN & ACCOUNTS)

SANDHYA DUBEY

TGT

SANYA FAROOQUI

PRT

SAPNA RAJAK

DANCE TEACHER

SARAH MUKHTAR

TGT

SARITA VERMA

PRT

SAYYEDA AZAM

SUPERVISOR (XI - XII)

SEEMA SINGH

SPORTS TEACHER

SHAHNAZ KHAN

SUPERVISOR (III - V)

SHAILAJA REDDY

HEAD MISTRESS

SHALINI RAJ

SUPERVISOR

SHEFALI GAJRE

TGT

SHINY PHILIP

TGT

SHUBHA CHAKRAVORTY

PGT

SHWETA GAMBHIR

PRT

SNEHLATA YADAV

PRT

SONIA PAL

BADMINTON COACH

SOUMYA ACHARYA

TGT

SOURABH MALVIYA

MUSIC TEACHER

SUBODH KUMAR SHUKLA

GRAPHIC DESIGNER

SUJOY SENGUPTA

PGT

SUMAN DWIVEDI

PRT

SUNAINA JAIN

PRT

SUROOR AHTERAM

PRT

SUSHIL DAVEY

ACCOUNTANT

SWATI KAUSHAL

PRT

SWATI SHARMA

TGT

TANYA KSHIRSAGAR

PRT

TAZEEN AQUEEL

PGT

TWINKLE SADHWANI

PPRT

V VIJAYALAKSHMI

TGT

VAGISHA SINGH

PRT

VARSHA SUKHANI

PRT

VARSHA VERMA

FRONT OFFICE EXECUTIVE

VEERENDRA PAREEK

YOGA TEACHER

VINITA JAIN

PRT

ZEESHAN UL KHAN

SPORTS TEACHER